S. NO |
E. CODE |
NAME |
ACADEMIC QUALIFICATION |
PROFESSIONAL QUALIFICATION |
DESIGNATION |
1 |
10003 |
BABY MANGALA |
M.Sc. (Physics), MCA, |
M.Ed., CIDTT |
Principal |
2 |
10006 |
PRIYA J |
B.A. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil) |
B.Ed (Tamil) |
PRT |
3 |
10008 |
SRI VIDHYA A |
B.Sc (IT), M.Sc (IT) |
B.Ed (CS) |
TGT |
4 |
10011 |
RITU KRISHNAN |
B.A. (English) |
B.Ed (English) |
PRT |
5 |
10014 |
MICHELLE BRIDGET M |
B.Com (CS) |
Diploma in Montessori Teacher Training |
KG Co Teacher |
6 |
10015 |
AMALA S |
B.Sc (Math) |
B.Ed (Math) |
PRT |
7 |
10016 |
BHARGAVI |
B.Tech (IT) |
E.C.C.Ed |
NTT |
8 |
10017 |
RADHIKA |
B.A. (Economics) |
BSS Advanced Diploma in Montessori & Child Education |
NTT |
9 |
10018 |
KHAMROONISSA |
B.Sc (CS) |
Montessori |
KG Co Teacher |
10 |
10019 |
KANUMURI SRIVALLI |
M.A (English) |
Montessori |
KG Co Teacher |
11 |
10024 |
PREETHA |
B.Sc (Math) |
B.Ed (Math) |
PRT |
12 |
10026 |
MANJU BHARGAVI |
B.Com (CS) |
Diploma in Montessori |
NTT |
13 |
10027 |
SANDHYA |
B.C.A., MBA |
Montessori |
KG Co Teacher |
14 |
10029 |
PREETHIMA R |
B.Sc. (Advanced Zoology & Biotechnology), M.Sc. (Microbiology), M.Phil (Microbiology) |
D.EL.Ed |
PRT |
15 |
10030 |
NITHYA M |
B.C.A., MBA |
Diploma in Montessori Teacher Training |
NTT |
16 |
10033 |
DHANALAKSHMI SUBRAMANIAM |
B.C.A. |
PG Diploma in Montessori Kindergarten Nursery Teacher Training |
KG Co Teacher |
17 |
10034 |
SURYA PRIYA |
B. Com., M.Com |
Integrated Montessori Kindergarten & Nursery Training |
KG Co Teacher |
18 |
10037 |
ELSA ALIAS |
B.A . (Psychology), M.Sc. (Applied Psychology) |
NTT |
ACO - KG |
19 |
10038 |
MEERA M |
B.Com., MBA |
Montessori |
NTT |
20 |
10039 |
JACKALINE MARYDCOSTA |
B.A. (English) |
Diploma in Kindergarten & Nursery Teacher Training |
NTT |
21 |
10040 |
PETRINA CARMEL GOMEZ |
B.A. (English) |
BSS Advanced Diploma in Montessori & Child Education |
NTT |
22 |
10047 |
HEMALATHA S |
B.Sc. (Math), M.Sc. (Math) |
B.Ed (Maths) |
TGT |
23 |
10053 |
GEETHPRIYA D |
B.A. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil) |
B.Ed (Tamil) |
TGT |
24 |
10054 |
SANJANA EM |
B.C.A. |
Diploma in Montessori Teaching |
Grade 1 Home Room Teacher |
25 |
10055 |
POOJA S |
B.A. (English) |
B.Ed (English) |
Grade 1 Home Room Teacher |
26 |
10056 |
NANDHINI SARAVANAN |
B.A. (Tourism & Travel Management) |
Montessori |
Grade 1 Home Room Teacher |
27 |
10059 |
PAVITHRA R |
B.E. (Computer Science) |
PG Diploma in Montessori & Nursery Teacher Training |
Grade 1 Home Room Teacher |
28 |
10062 |
J JOYCE RAMYA |
B.Sc. (Geography), M.A. (History), M.Sc. (Geography) |
B.Ed |
TGT |
29 |
10064 |
BHARTI PAREEK |
B.A. (Hindi), M.A. (Hindi) |
B.Ed |
PRT |
30 |
10067 |
BETTY BEJOY |
B.Sc. (Computer Science), M.Sc. (Computer Science) |
D.EL.Ed |
NTT |
31 |
10068 |
TAMIL SELVI |
B.A. (English), M.A. (Public Administration), |
B.L.I.Sc., M.L.I.Sc., M.Phil. L.I.Sc |
Librarian |
32 |
10069 |
R TINU ANAND |
B.A. (Economics) |
B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed |
PET |
33 |
10073 |
JOTHI R |
B.A. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil) |
D.EL.Ed. |
PRT |
34 |
10074 |
SAIRA BANU |
B.A. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil) |
B.Ed. (Tamil), M.Ed. (Tamil) Pursuing |
PRT |
35 |
10075 |
K.SHAHLA NAZ |
B.A. (English), M.A.(English) |
Diploma in Montessori Training |
PRT |
36 |
10076 |
PRIYA K |
B.A. (English) |
MFA |
Dance Teacher |
37 |
10077 |
MARCIA ANTONETTE |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) |
B.Ed., M.Ed. |
ACO - Primary |
38 |
10079 |
UTHRA DEVI |
B.Com. |
Montessori Training |
KG Co Teacher |
39 |
10080 |
Z. ANISH FATHIMA |
B.Com. |
Montessori Training |
KG Co Teacher |
40 |
10081 |
LAKSHMI K |
B.A. (English) |
Montessori Training |
KG Co Teacher |
41 |
10082 |
REVADHY S |
B.A. (English) |
Montessori Training |
NTT |
42 |
10084 |
PAYAL SHAH |
B.B.M. |
Nursery Teacher's Training |
KG Co Teacher |
43 |
10086 |
REENA STEPHEN |
B.A. (Economics) |
Diploma in Montessori |
KG Co Teacher |
44 |
10087 |
SUBASHREE |
B.Sc. (Math) |
B.Ed. (Math) |
PRT |
45 |
10088 |
LAVANIYAA D |
B.Sc. (Physics), M.Sc. (Physics) |
B.Ed. (Physical Science) |
PRT |
46 |
10090 |
KALAIVANI V |
B.Sc. (Computer Science), M.B.A., B.A. (Hindi) |
B.Ed. (Computer Science) |
PRT |
47 |
10091 |
SAHANA R |
BA Music |
DMT |
Music Teacher |
48 |
10092 |
AQUEENA ASUNTHA |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) |
Diploma in Fine Arts |
Art & Craft |
49 |
10097 |
SAKAMBREE KUMARI |
B.A. (Hindi), MCA |
Diploma in Montessori Teaching |
NTT |
50 |
10098 |
LEENA IRELAND |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) |
BSS Diploma in Montessori & Child Education, B.Ed (English) |
NTT |
51 |
10099 |
PREETI KUMARI |
B.A. (Hindi), M.A. (Hindi) |
B.Ed. (Hindi) |
PRT |
52 |
10100 |
FELISHYA P |
B.Com (Computer Application) |
PG Diploma in International Montessori Kindergarten & Primary Teacher Training |
NTT |
53 |
10105 |
REKHA C |
D.C.A., B.A. (English), B.A. (Hindi), |
D.TED |
PRT |
54 |
10106 |
BENAZIR BANU S |
B.A. (English) |
B.Ed. (English) |
PRT |
55 |
10107 |
KRITEKA DADEECH |
B.A. (English), Praveshika, Rashtrabhasha, Visharad, Poorvardh |
D.EL.Ed |
NTT |
56 |
10108 |
SENTHILVADIVU |
B.Sc. (Nutrition & Dietitics), M.Sc. (Cunselling & Pstchotherapy), M.A. (Yoga) |
B.Ed. (Special Education) |
Special Educator |
57 |
10111 |
PANCHAMI S |
B.Sc. (Zoology), M.Sc. (Zoology), M.Phil. (Entamology) |
B.Ed. |
ACO - Middle School |
58 |
10113 |
THABITHA P |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) pursuing |
Diploma in Montessori Teacher Training |
KG Co Teacher |
59 |
10114 |
KOWSALYA V |
B.Sc.(Biochemistry), M.Sc. (Biochemistry) |
B.Ed |
PRT |
60 |
10115 |
ANTONIT MARY SUZANA |
B.SC. (Chemistry), DMLT, PGDCA |
B.Ed (Physical Science) |
PRT Co Teacher |
61 |
10116 |
MUTHUMARI K |
B.Sc. (Physics), M.Sc. (Physics) |
B.Ed |
PGT |
62 |
10118 |
VIDHYASRI M V |
B.Sc. (Math), M.Sc. (Math) |
B.Ed. (Math), M.Ed. (Math) |
TGT |
63 |
10119 |
DEEPANJANA MISHRA |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) |
B.Ed. (English) |
PGT |
64 |
10121 |
MANI MALINI M |
B.Sc. (Math), M.Sc. (Math) Pursuing |
B.Ed (Math) |
PRT Co Teacher |
65 |
10122 |
BINNYSHAA T K |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) |
B.Ed (English) |
Library Assitant |
66 |
10123 |
SHOBA VERGIN |
B.Sc. (Math) |
B.Ed (Math) |
PRT |
67 |
10124 |
MEENA KN |
B.C.A |
B.Ed (Computer Science) |
PRT |
68 |
10125 |
KOUSALYA K |
B.Tech (IT), M.E. (Computer Science) |
B.Ed. (Computer Science) |
PGT |
69 |
10126 |
THIVYA LAKSHMI R T |
B.E. (Computer Science), M.Tech. (Computer Science) |
|
Robotics Teacher |
70 |
10127 |
MOHAN M |
M.Phil. (Physical Education), P.G. Diploma in Yoga |
B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed, |
PET |
71 |
10128 |
ANUSHA M |
B.S.W., M.Sc. Psychology |
Diploma in Earlychildhood care and Education |
PGT |
72 |
10129 |
PRIYA DHARSHINI E |
B.Com. (CS) |
PG Diploma in International Montessori Kindergarten & Primary Teacher Training |
KG Co Teacher |
73 |
10130 |
SENTHIL KUMARI S |
B.LITT. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil) |
B.Ed. (Tamil) |
PRT |
74 |
10131 |
DEEPA RAI |
B.A. (Sociology), M.A. (Sociology), |
B.Ed. (Hindi) |
NTT |
75 |
10132 |
SMITHA SIMON |
B.Sc. (Zoology), M.A. (Public Administration) |
B.Ed |
PRT |
76 |
10133 |
GUNA DEVI T |
B.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Lit. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil) |
B.Ed (Tamil) |
TGT |
77 |
10134 |
SUSHMITA PANDEY |
B.Com., M.Com |
B.Ed |
PRT Co Teacher |
78 |
10135 |
SARASWATHI P |
B.Sc. (Biochemistry), M.B.A. |
D.El ED |
PRT Co Teacher |
79 |
10136 |
MARTINA |
B.A. (English) |
B.Ed. (English), Diploma in Teaching Methodology |
PRT |
80 |
10137 |
KAMESHWARI S |
B.Com. (CS) |
D.EL.ED |
PRT Co Teacher |
81 |
10138 |
MAHALAKSHMI N |
B.A. (Tamil), M.A. (Tamil), M.A. (History) |
D.TED |
PRT |
82 |
10139 |
PRIYA SHARMA |
B.A. (Hindi), M.A. (Hindi) |
B.Ed. (Hindi) |
PRT |
83 |
10140 |
GOWRI E |
B.Sc.(Math), M.Sc. (Math) |
B.Ed. (Math) |
PRT |
84 |
10141 |
SWATHI SHARMA |
B.Cs., M.Cs |
PG Diploma in Modern Education |
R & R, ECP |
85 |
10143 |
VISALINI |
B.A. (English), M.A. (English) |
B.Ed (English) |
PRT Co Teacher |
86 |
10145 |
INDU J NAIR |
B.Com., M.Com. |
B.Ed. (Special Education), B.Ed. (Commerce) |
Special Educator |
87 |
10146 |
MAHESWARI J |
B.A. (Tamil) |
Diploma in Montessori Kindergarten and Nursery Teacher Training |
PRT |
88 |
10149 |
GAJAVEENA M |
B.Sc. (Math), M.Sc. (Math) |
B.Ed (Math) |
TGT |
89 |
10150 |
SANGEETHA J |
B.Com |
Diploma In Montessori |
NTT |
90 |
10151 |
GEETHA S |
B.C.A., M.Sc. (IT) |
Diploma in Montessori Training |
KG Co Teacher |
91 |
10152 |
KRITHIKA PRIYA B |
B.E. (ECE) |
Diploma in Yoga |
PET |
92 |
10153 |
ANJANA K U |
B.Sc. (Advanced Zoology & Biotechnology), M.Sc. (Zoology), M.Phil (Zoology) |
B. Ed. (Bio Science) |
TGT |
93 |
10154 |
FELICOUS PAULIN |
B.Sc. (Chemistry), M.Sc. (Chemistry) |
B.Ed. Chemistry |
TGT |
94 |
10156 |
ANJANA SINGH |
B.A. English Literature, M.A. Sociology, M.A. English Literature, |
B.Ed. English |
PRT Co Teacher |
95 |
10157 |
SWAPNA THANGATHURAI |
C.A. (CPT), B.Com. (CS), M.Com., M.B.A. |
|
PGT Accountancy |
96 |
10158 |
MAXI STEFFI |
B.F.A |
B.F.A |
Art & Craft |
97 |
10142 |
NIVETHA K |
B.Sc. Physical Education |
B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed. |
PET |
98 |
10159 |
MEGASHRI S U |
B.Com., M.B.A.(Pursuing) |
PG Diploma in Montessori and Kindergarten |
NTT |
99 |
10160 |
SHANMUGA PRIYA R |
B.A. English, |
B.Ed., PG Diploma in Montessori |
KG Co Teacher |
100 |
10161 |
SONIA CELESTINE A |
B.A. English, |
B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed |
PET |
101 |
10162 |
JANCY |
B.A. History, M.A. History, |
B.Ed. Social Science |
PGT |
102 |
10163 |
SHRUTHI |
B.A. Economics, M.A. Economics |
B.Ed. Economics |
TGT |
103 |
10165 |
MOKSHA SHARMA |
B.A. English, M.A. English, |
|
TGT |
104 |
10166 |
NIKITA K |
B.B.A., |
Montessori (Pursuing) |
KG Co Teacher |
105 |
|
APARNAA GANAPATHY |
B.Com.(CS) |
M.A. Bharathanatyam |
Western Dance |
106 |
|
DINESH |
B.Sc. Geography, M.Sc Geography |
B.Ed |
PGT |
107 |
|
NISSI CHRISOLITE |
B.Tech (IT) |
Western Classical Singing |
Western Music |